Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 25 | - |
White Bear Lake 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 2 | - |
Spring Lake Park 12AAA
|
7600 107th Avenue North Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Rogers 12AAA
|
9943 165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field #3
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Spring Lake Park 12AAA
|
9943 165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field #3
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
@
STMA 12AAA
|
9950 165th Avenue Northwest Elk River, MN 55330 - Field 4
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
TBD
|
9950 165th Avenue Northwest Elk River, MN 55330 - Field tbd
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 15 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park 12AAA
|
4286 121st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 7
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 16 | - |
Forest Lake 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 22 | - |
Blaine 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 23 | - |
@
Lake Elmo 12AAA
|
11320 Upper 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042, USA - Big Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 30 | - |
@
Shoreview 12AAA
|
5900 Mackubin St, Shoreview, MN 55126, USA - East
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 31 | - |
Andover 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 1 | - |
@
St. Francis 12AAA
|
23026 Ambassador Blvd NW, St Francis, MN 55070, USA - Field 2 BB
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 5 | - |
@
Woodbury 12AAA
|
11375 Eagle View Boulevard Woodbury, MN 55129
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 6 | - |
St. Francis 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
White Bear Lake 12AAA
|
11320 Upper 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
@
Blaine 12AAA
|
11320 Upper 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Edina 12AAA
|
11320 Upper 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 14 | - |
Shoreview 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 16 | - |
Eden Prairie 12AAA
|
7503 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - Field #2
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
TBD
|
7503 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439 - Field #2
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 20 | - |
@
Blaine 12AAA
|
12302 Cloud Dr NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - East
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 21 | - |
@
Andover 12AAA
|
13757 Butternut St NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - North
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 28 | - |
@
East Ridge 12AAA
|
11375 Eagle View Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA - Stone
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
@
Forest Lake 12AAA
|
5530 206th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 10 | - |
White Bear Lake 12AAA
|
1705 9th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - Field #2
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Lakeville North Panthers
|
9001 Nicollet Ave, Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Field #7
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Champlin Rebels
|
10820 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Field #9
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Mankato Royals
|
10820 Bloomington Ferry Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Field #11
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
TBD
|
9001 Nicollet Avenue Bloomington, MN 55420 - Field 5
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
Blaine 12AAA
|
9001 Nicollet Avenue Bloomington, MN 55420 - Field 8
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Tue Jul 18 | - |
Shoreview 12AAA
|
7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field #1
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
Fargo 61's Blue
|
1490 Adams St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - F1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
OMGAA Storm
|
1490 Adams St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - F1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 22 | - |
White Bear Lake 12AAA
|
1490 Adams St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - F1
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Tue Aug 8 | - |
@
STMA 12AAA
|
3316 Lander Avenue Northeast Saint Michael, MN 55376 - Field 3
|
7:30 PM CDT |